Brock Hoyer

NAME:

Brock Hoyer

NICKNAME:

Hoyer The Destroyer

SPORT/TEAM:

Snow Bike Cross/Back Country Snow Biker

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williams Lake , B.C ,CANADA

BIRTHDAY :

May 14 1987

SPONSORS:

Rockstar-yamaha motor canada-fxracing-timbersled-fox suspention-jjr-get igntions-spectra power sports-bills pipes-rekluse cluthes-rmr suspention-vp race fuels-lime nine-mongoose machine-seat concepts-cti knee braces-sledge-cr racing-the snowbike shop-fast way-cariboo steel-caliber-p3carbon-wisco pistons-k n filters-devol-sledg hammers-KAMO-bca avy gear-munster-IWL construction-innerspace-total strength training

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

pretty much any thing else with two wheels or two skies- love a good aventure-love my kids-push everyday so they can have what i have

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

recovery and black out

Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

3 hours ago: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BPgtRirzEtk&t=2s Ver la historia complete

4 weeks ago: Llego como un tornado y vuelve con mucha más fuerza!! Nos lo habéis pedido a gritos y os hemos escuchado!! Por eso lanzamos de nuevo y definitivamente el... Ver la historia complete

2 months ago: 🔁 @buckylasek is all the way up. #RockstarEnergy #RockstarSkate 📷@chrisclicksdigital Ver la historia complete