Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

1 day ago: ROCKSTAR XDURANCE & GUAVA! Cual prefieres? * #rockstarenergyspain #rockstarguava #rockstarxdurance #guava #xdurance #rockstarenergy Ver la historia complete

4 days ago: Viernes y.... #partylikearockstar * #rockstarenergyspain #rockstarenergymodels #rockstarenergy Ver la historia complete

6 days ago: Rockstar Original / @david_rinaldo * #rockstarenergyspain #rockstaroriginal #freestyle #fmx #rockstarenergy Ver la historia complete