Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

2 weeks ago: Arrasamos en los Summer X Games! David Rinaldo - Gold FMX Best Trick Jimmy Wilkins & Clay Kreiner- Gold & Bronze Skate Vert Elliot Sloan - Gold Skate Big... Ver la historia complete

4 weeks ago: 3er Campeonato de Andalucía de Dirt Track en San Lugar de Barrameda - Cádiz. Ver la historia complete

1 month ago: Joan Cros del team JCR MX finaliza segundo en Fuente Álamo, la primera prueba del Campeonato de España de Supercross!! Ver la historia complete